DEELNEMERSLIJST  V.V.R.S.  2015  
     
Clubnummer: VL 106  
Clubnaam: Partnerwalk  
Tochtnaam: Partnerwalk  
Datum tocht: 8/02/2015  
Nummer IVV-tocht 2015-IVV-B-7757  
Aantal -14 jarigen 4  
Deelnemers: 894  
     
  SAMENVATTING  
  V.V.R.S. 335
  V.W.F. 159
  AKTIVIA  9
  F.F.B.M.P. 123
  V.G.D.S. 2
X001 Individuelen 266
X005 Nederland  
X006 Buitenlandse clubs  
     
  TOTAAL 894
     
  V.V.R.S.  
V.V.R.S. Antwerpen  
VA 101 Harmoniestappers Mol  
VA 103 De Vredezonen Meerhout  
VA 104    
VA 105    
     
  Totaal  Antwerpen  0
V.V.R.S. Vlaams-Brabant  
VB 007 Tervuren-Bos  
VB 017 Paradijske Bertem  
VB 018 Bollekens Rotselaar 2
VB 027 Tornado Boortmeerbeek  
VB 043 WSV Holsbeek  
VB 101 Old Time Stappers Veltem  
VB 102 Zombies Wijgmaal  
VB 103 De Wegwijzer  
VB 104 VZW Bindkracht   
VB 105    
VB 106    
     
  Totaal Vlaams-Brabant 2
V.V.R.S. Limburg  
VL 001 OK 50 Zonhoven  
VL 003 De Sparrentrippers Lanaken 4
VL 008 Rust Roest Maaseik  
VL 012 Bokkenrijders Overpelt  
VL 014 De Rakkers Hasselt 5
VL 017 WSV Zutendaal  
VL 019 Kampse Wandelaars Leopoldsburg  
VL 027 De Dragonders Hasselt 3
VL 028 Aviat St.-Truiden 23
VL 029 Postwandelclub Dilsen 6
VL 032 Dommeltrippers Neerpelt  
VL 034 Wellense Bokkenrijders 42
VL 036 Sport + Kinrooi 2
VL 038 Anjertrippers Hechtel  
VL 040 De Grevenbroekers Hamont  
VL 041 Torenvrienden Oostham  
VL 043 Milieu 2000 Lommel 8
VL 044 Blijf Jong Genebos 2
VL 045 Schoverik Diepenbeek 20
VL 047 Heikrekels Maasmechelen 1
VL 048 Bosdravers Eksel  
VL 049 Boskabouters Opglabbeek  
VL 051 WPG Beringen 2
VL 052 Tongerse Wandelvrienden 53
VL 055 Donderslagtrippers Meeuwen  
VL 056 WSV Gruitrode  
VL 057 Gelliker Galliaren 2
VL 061 Torenkruiers Bocholt  
VL 064 Heikabouters As 2
VL 065 Iris Kortessem 20
VL 067 Vitales Hoeselt 30
VL 069 Wandel Mee Breughel  
VL 070 Berg-en Boswandelaars Voeren 1
VL 073 Hazewind Riemst 45
VL 077 Zutendaalse Hartevrienden  
VL 081 WSV Winterslag 2
VL 102 WSV Eurek@ Bilzen 55
VL 104 Jo-ne Vijlen  
VL 106 Partnerwalk Tongeren 5
VL 108 De Vriendenkring Kortijs  
VL 109 WSV 't Weyerke Heusden-Zolder  
VL 110 Pascale For Ever  
VL 111    
VL 112    
     
  Totaal Limburg 333
V.V.R.S. Oost-en West-vlaanderen  
VO 102 De Mosselstappers  
VO 103    
VW 102 Wandelclub Izemberevrienden  
VW 103    
     
  Totaal Oost en West-vlaanderen 0
     
  TOTAAL  V.V.R.S. 335
     
  V.W.F.  
V.W.F. Antwerpen  
A 001  WSV Mol  
A 005  AWSV Turnhout  
A 006 Bosgeuzen Voorkempen 1
A 007 WSV Club 76 Merksem  
A 011 WSV Beekakkers Beerse  
A 012 WSV Schelle  
A 013 Kleitrappers Terhagen  
A 017  Ranstuilen Ranst  
A 018  t Beerke Beerse  
A 023 Wandelvriendenkring Puurs  
A 026 Herentalse Wandelclub  
A 029 WSV De Voskes Vosselaar  
A 031 Sinjorenstappers Wilrijk  
A 033 WSV Dauwstappers Edegem  
A 035 St.-Michielstappers Brecht  
A 037 WSV Neteland Duffel  
A 038 Noorderkempen Hoogstraten  
A 042 Bell Wandelclub  
A 044 Zandstappers Wechelderzande  
A 045 WSV Berchlaer  
A 046 Bavostappers Zittaart  
A 047 WK Noordergouw Brasschaat  
A 050 Pompoenstappers Kasterlee  
A 051 Volksfeestenstappers Rumst  
A 052 KWB Poederlee  
A 053 De Wiekevorstse Stappers  
A 055 De Korhoenstappers Oud-Turnhout  
A 056 Wijtschotduvels Schoten  
A 057 Vosbergstappers Rumst  
A 058 WC Gedoviba Olen  
A 059 WSV  IVAS Itegem  
A 060 D.R.W. Weelde  
A 061 De Rode Stappers Olen  
A 062 De Gruun Zipkes Westmeerbeek  
A 063 De Kadodders St.-Katelijne-Waver  
A 064 Fort 8 Stappers  
A 065    
A 066    
     
  Totaal  Antwerpen  1
V.W.F. Vlaams-Brabant  
B 001 De Leeuwerik Landen 7
B 002 Halewijn Zoutleeuw 4
B 005 WSP Heverlee-Leuven 13
B 006 WSC Langdorp 2
B 013 K.V.R.Vlaams Brabant  
B 021 Trip-Trap Kumtich  
B 022 De Zennetrotters Eppegem  
B 023 Wit-Blauw Scherpenheuvel  
B 025 IJsetrippers Overijse 2
B 028 Wandelclub St.-Pieters-Leeuw  
B 030 Den Engel Leuven  
B 031 WSV Leuven  
B 036 Globetrotters Hageland  
B 037 Vriendenkring Para-Commando  
B 039 De Horizonstappers  Lubbeek  
B 041 Sporton Deurne-Diest 2
B 042 WK Werchter 2
B 044 De Grashoppers Keiberg 1
B 045 15e Wing Melsbroek  
B 046 Manke Fiel Asse 1
B 049 VOS Schaffen 48
B 050 Boutersem Sportief  
B 051 Toekers Bunsbeek 2
B 054 Lustige Stappers Langdorp  
B 061 De Lustige Wandelaars Merchtem  
B 063    
B 064    
     
  Totaal Vlaams-Brabant 84
V.W.F. Limburg  
L 006 Heikneuters Genk 6
L 021 De Trotters Hasselt 7
L 023 Wandelend Paal 3
L 039 De Loonse Tsjaffeleers 12
L 042 S.U.S.T. Lillo 2
L 050 De Strooplekkers Borgloon 2
L 066 Horizon Donk 5
L 071 T.O.S. Post Hasselt 8
L 072 De Mijnlamp Beringen-Mijn 1
L 080 De Demerstappers Bilzen 8
L 082  De Rommelaar Hoeselt 10
L 083 10 W Tac Kleine Brogel 2
L 087 De Lummense Dalmatiërs 1
L 088 Wandelclub Mondpaco Ham 4
L 091 De Bennewed Houthalen  
L 092 Schoonbeekse Wandelaars 3
L 093    
L 094    
     
  Totaal Limburg 74
V.W.F. Oost-vlaanderen  
O 001 Belg.Ned. Wandelverbroedering  
O 002 De Burchtstappers Herzele  
O 003    
O 004    
     
  Totaal Oost-vlaanderen 0
     
  TOTAAL V.W.F. 159
     
  AKTIVIA  
o 003       De Lachende Wandelaars Aalter  
w 008       De Duintrappers Westende  
w 009       Wandelclub Beernem  
o 010       W.S.V. Wetteren  
w 011       De Keignaerttrippers Oostende  
w 012       W.S.K. Marke  
a 018       Wandelclub Kadee Bornem 2
a 020       Olympic Deurne  
w 024       Tweedaagse Blankenberge  
o 025       Lach.Klomp Nieuwkerken-Waas  
o 029       R.W.K. Waasmunster  
b 033       Singelwandelaars Strombeek-Bever  
o 034       Omloop Kluisbergen  
b 038       De Pajotten Hekelgem  
o 040       t Hoeksken Hamme  
a 056       De Stroboeren Merksem  
w 059       Godelievestappers Ruddervoorde  
w 061       W.S.V. Wervik  
o 063       De Kadees Aalst  
o 065       KKRO Gent Mars Leger-natie  
w 072       W.N.Z.B. Knokke-Heist  
a 076       Kwik Bornem  
w 078       Drevetrotters Zonnebeke  
o 082       W.S.V. Baasrode  
o 084       Reigerstappers Vinderhoute  
o 087       De Sportvrienden Welle  
w 089       PWC Heuvellandstappers Ieper  
o 091       Postiljon Merelbeke  
a 093       Ibis Puurs  
b 096       t Fluitekruid Wolvertem  
w 100       Nacht van Vlaanderen Torhout  
o 103       Florastappers Gent  
o 105       Scheldestappers Zingem  
o 107       Dwars door Brakel  
a 110       Vaartlandstappers Willebroek  
b 114       De Marktrotters Herne 2
o 116       De Steinbockvrienden St.-Niklaas  
o 120       Buitenbeentjes Landegem  
w 127       Wandelclub Koekelare  
a 129       Opsinjoorke Mechelen  
b 130       Cracks Wolvertem  
o 135       Padstappers Geraardsbergen  
w 137       Vier op een rij Zedelgem  
b 138       Houtheimstappers Steenokkerzeel  
o 139       De Vossen Buggenhout  
o 140       De Natuurvrienden Deinze  
w 142       De Motestappers Koekelare  
o 143       De Kwartels Assenede  
b 147       Kruikenburg Ternat  
o 149       De Smokkelaars Stekene  
o 150       Reynaertstappers Belsele-Sinaai  
a 151       Wandel Mee Ruisbroek  
b 158       De Trekplosters Zellik-Asse  
o 159       K. Feestcom. Oosteinde Zaffelare  
b 161       De Morgenstond Humbeek 1
o 163       Egmont Zottegem  
b 164       Ochtendgloren Kapelle o/d Bos  
b 165       De Parkvrienden Zaventem  
w 177       De Brugsche Globetrotters  
w 178       Rustige Bos-Stappers Jabbeke  
w 180       De Witsoonestappers Krombeke  
o 182       Wandelclub Temse  
a 192       Kaddish Schoten  
w 194       De 100 km van Ieper  
o 196       Land van Rhode Oosterzele  
o 200       De Zilverdistel Dendermonde  
o 201       Gasthofstappers De Klinge  
w 202       De Marollen Sijsele  
w 205       Westhoekstappers Vlamertinge  
w 207       Nooit Moe Boezinge  
w 216       Voetje voor Voetje Gits  
w 217       De 12 uren van Lauwe  
o 218       Wandel Team Beveren  
w 222       De Frisse Stappers Brugge  
a 225       De Slak Leest  
o 226       W.J.C. Denderklokjes Lebbeke  
w 229       K.V.G. Gewest Ieper  
o 233       Hanske de Krijger Oudenaarde  
w 245       De Brigandtrotters Ingelmunster  
b 252       De Hopbelletjes Opwijk  
b 254       Parel van het Pajottenland  
w 256       Warden Oom Stappers Hooglede  
o 257       Groep 't Singel Lembeke  
b 258       Eurodax Belgie  
o 261       Zelden Rust Terneuzen  
w 271       Road Runners Torhout  
w 274       Op en Rond Tiegemberg  
w 276       De Margrietestappers Lichtervelde  
o 278       Roal Benti Sint-Jan-in-Eremo  
w 280       Steunkring M.P.I. Westhoek  
o 282       Everbeekse Wandeltochten      
b 286       De Sluisstappers Nieuwenrode  
a 287       De St.-Jansstappers Essen 2
o 294       C.S.C. Lierde  
w 295       Mispelonvrienden Lichtervelde  
w 297       V.Z.W. Vredeseilanden Oostkamp  
w 298       Torhoutse Gordel  
b 300       Horizon Opwijk  
w 303       Wandelclub Nieuwpoort 2
o 304       W.A.K. Sleidinge  
w 305       Blanco Atletiek en Jogging Ver. Beernem  
a 310       V.Z.W. Dodentocht Kadee Bornem  
w 311       V.Z.W. De Nacht Torhout  
o 313       Durmestappers Sombeke  
w 318       Pasar Oostkamp  
o 320       Overslag Wachtebeke  
w 323       De Winkelse Stappers  
w 328       Colliemolen Oostnieuwkerke  
w 330       De Molenstappers Ruiselede  
o 331       K.W.B. Laarne  
w 344       Vlaemsch Huiseke Godewaersvelde  
w 345       De Waterhoekstappers Heestert  
w 347       Velodroomvrienden Moorslede  
w 352       S-Sport Wandelclub Brugge  
w 353       Walhoevestappers Westvleteren  
b 358       De Heidetochten Kester-Gooik  
b 360       Halfoogstvrienden Bellingen  
w 361       De Textieltrekkers Vichte  
w 363       De Spoednikstappers Leffinge       
w 364       De Trompe Deerlijk  
w 371       De Moense Gordel  
a 372       St.-Amelberga Zandhoven  
a 375       K.V.G. Hoogstraten  
o 376       De Chatons Ronse  
o 379       K.F.C. Gavere-Asper  
o 383       De Trekvogels Boekhoute  
b 386       Vreugdestappers Huldenberg  
w 390       Vierdaagse van de IJzer  
w 391       De Spartastappers Ardooie  
w 393       De Hanestappers  
o 398       De IJsbrekers Haaltert  
w 399       Joggingclub Beverhout  
a 402       De Schorrestappers Boom  
a 404       De Blauwvoet Oevel  
 l 406       Leopold 1-Stappers Heppen  
w 408       De Streuvelsstappers Ingooigem  
w 409       De Haverlostappers Assebroek  
a 410       De Natuurvrienden Zoersel  
w 411       De 7 Mijl-Stappers Moorsele  
w 412       Kreketrekkers Kortemark  
o 414       Comité 2000 Oudenaarde  
w 421       De Staense Stappers  
w 423       Watewystappers Tielt  
a 424       De Meepakkers Stabroek  
b 427       Lennikse Windheren  
w 429       Brugse Metten Wandelclub  
o 432 De Randstappers Brakel  
w 434       PAZOVO Ieper  
b 436       M.P.I. Levenslust Gijzegem  
b 438       Dorpscomité Bogaarden  
w 439       De Tervaetestappers Keiem  
o 440       Voor de Wind Aardenburg  
o 441       Op Stap door Nukerke  
w 443       Pasar Kortemark  
o 447       Klavertje Vier Wortegem-Petegem  
w 448       Stap Vooruit Menen  
w 449       Sportraad Zuienkerke  
o 450       Boerenkrijgstappers Overmere  
b 457       Gemeenschapscentrum WABO  
w 459       Randonneurs van de Polders Ghyvelde  
w 463       Levenslijn Team Damme  
w 465       Gardeboestappers Roeselare  
w 469       De Klinkerclub Kuurne  
w 473       Wandelclub Hoger Op Woumen  
b 474       Denderstappers Roosdaal  
w 477       Het Wandelend Paard Waregem  
a 478       11de Geniebataljon Burcht  
w 480       Rhodesstappers Kachtem  
w 485       Presto Ichtegem  
o 486 Wandelclub I.P.A. België  
w 490 OC St.-Idesbald  
w 492 De Spiegelstappers Ieper  
w 493 Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster  
o 494 De Schooiers Wichelen  
w 496 Sportkring Oostnieuwkerke  
w 499 Guldenbergstappers Wevelgem  
w 500 De Curieusneuzen Pittem  
o 501 S.M.March-club Maldegem  
o 502 Pasar Zulte  
w 504 Bavostappers Bavikhove  
o 505 Op Stap door het Meetjesland Eeklo  
o 506 De Marchmannekes Waarschoot  
w 507 De Buskanters Houthulst  
w 511 De Curieusstappers Westhoek  
w 514 Ons Erf Stappers St.-Michiels  
b 518 De Witloofstappers Kampenhout  
o 521 Hvarts Vrasene  
w 522 Wandelclub Zwevegem-Kappaert  
w 523 Easystappers Kortrijk  
o 526 t Wandel Voetje  
w 527 WSV Natuurtuin Gilbert Desloovere  
w 528 De Puinstappers Bredene  
o 529 Op Stap Zwalm  
w 530 Walkabout De Panne  
w 531 Wiekstappers Gistel  
w 532 Vriendenkring ICPB  
w 533 Buencamino vzw Step Forward  
w 534 Sportraad Lendelede  
w 535 Waregemse Gordel  
o 536 VZW Equicura  
537    
538    
539    
540    
541    
9999 Aktivia Federatieleden  
     
  TOTAAL AKTIVIA 9
     
  F.F.B.M.P.  
F.F.B.M.P.  Waals-Brabant  
BBW 003 Les Promeneurs d' Ottignies  
BBW 004 Groupe Sportif Jauchois  
BBW 007 Les Roses Noires Tubize  
BBW 016 March. du Hain Braine-l'Alleud  
BBW 017 A.M.I. Grez-Doiceau  
BBW 020 Van Asbroeck M.T. Jette  
BBW 029 Poluc M.T. Bruxelles  
BBW 031 Road Runners Wavre  
BBW 032 Police de Jette 1
BBW 035 Les Meuniers Zedrud-Lumay  
BBW 045 Amis de l'Argentine La Hulpe  
BBW 046 Section Marche S.T.I.B.  
BBW 048 La Bruegelienne Bruxelles  
BBW 050 La Godasse Rebecq  
BBW 051 Les Guibolles Guibertines  
BBW 053  Police Walkers Anderlecht  
BBW 054 Fifty One de Wavre 6 Vallées  
BBW 055    
BBW 056    
     
  Totaal Waals-Brabant 1
F.F.B.M.P. Henegouwen  
HT 001 Sucriers Brugelette  
HT 003 Verdigym Flobecq  
HT 004 Amis de la Nature Ath  
HT 006 Ecureuil Châtelet  
HT 009 Traîne-Savates Montignies s/S  
HT 010 Marcheurs Ransartois  
HT 011 Marcheurs XII Marcinelle 2
HT 012 Coq d'Or Ecaussinnois  
HT 014 Police de Jumet  
HT 018 Val de Verne Peruwelz  
HT 019 Gratte-Pavés Erquelinnois  
HT 023 Les Boiteux du Fond Morlanwelz  
HT 025 Police de Binche  
HT 026 Marcheurs Sonégiens  
HT 028 Marcheurs de la Sylle Bassilly  
HT 029 Les Sans-Soucis Ghlin  
HT 031 Tatanes Ailées Epinois  
HT 033 Infatigables Jumet  
HT 034 Trotteux su l'Roc Beaumont  
HT 038 Le Marabout Gilly  
HT 043 Les Ropieurs Mons  
HT 045 Les Pêleux Châtelineau  
HT 046 La Godasse Faytoise  
HT 048 Les Roteus Waibiens Thuin  
HT 050 Les Vaillants Acrenois  
HT 051 Marcheurs Souvenir Leuze  
HT 053 Les Agasses Charleroi  
HT 054 Vias Promeneurs Lodelinsart  
HT 060 Le Roitelet Ladeuze  
HT 061 Police de Mons 2
HT 062 Les Trouvères d'Ellezelle  
HT 063 Promusport Anderlues  
HT 065 Les Aigles de Bellecourt  
HT 067 Hurlus en Balade Mouscron  
HT 069 Randonneurs du Haut-Escaut  
HT 070 Saint Gabriel Maurage  
HT 071 Les Sympas de Landelies  
HT 073 Imbrechies en Thiérache  
HT 074 Liberchies Sports et Loisirs  
HT 075 Mont-Marche Tournai  
HT 076 Marcheurs Van Gogh Cuesmes  
HT 080 Audax Tournai Marche A.T.M.  
HT 082 Rase Mottes Aiseau-Presles  
HT 083 Les Tchots de Gosselies  
HT 085 Les Pestèleûs Carnières  
HT 086    
HT 087    
     
  Totaal Henegouwen 4
F.F.B.M.P.  Luik  
LG 002 Hautes Fagnes Sourbrodt  
LG 003 Les Piquants Herve 3
LG 004 Forts Marcheurs Embourg 6
LG 006 Hoëgne et Vesdre Pepinster  
LG 010 Basse-Meuse Visé 1
LG 011 Bruyères en Marche Jupille 3
LG 013 Cercle Marcheurs Saive 1
LG 015 Compagnons St.Hubert Aubel 3
LG 017 Les Marcheurs Fouronnais  
LG 018 Playa-Trott Montzen 1
LG 019 Mar.Ourthe Comblain-au-Pont  
LG 020 Malmedy-Marche  
LG 023 Les Vaillants Seraing  
LG 029 La Richelloise 2
LG 031 Les Goé-lands  
LG 032 La Savate Alleuroise 7
LG 033 Amis Marcheurs Fraipont  
LG 034 Pedetrians Clermont /Berwinne  
LG 041 Pantouflards Villers-l'Evêque 1
LG 042 Fort du Battice  
LG 044 Echos de la Mehaigne Hannut 5
LG 048 Noirs et Blanc Romsée 2
LG 050 Les Gais Lurons Melen  
LG 052 Marcheurs Franchimontois  
LG 057 Marche Club Pépins Pepinster 4
LG 059 Les Roubaleûs Seraing 3
LG 061 Club M.3.F. Plombières 10
LG 063 La Godasse Oupeye  
LG 066 Les Trafteus Housse  
LG 077 Les Godasses en Folie Lince  
LG 078 Les Marcheurs Rechaintois  
LG 082 Mammouth d'Awans 5
LG 083 Bott-in d'Esneux  
LG 086 La Porte-Ouverte Prayon  
LG 091 Trois Frontières Plombières  
LG 093 Amis Marcheurs Ivoz 7
LG 098 Hermathénaé Spa  
LG 101 Vert et Blanc Stembert  
LG 103 Marcheurs Alliance Warsage  
LG 107 Les Pingouins de Bellaire 2
LG 109 Charmilles Xhoffraix  
LG 112 Pomona Trotters Welkenraedt 2
LG 115 Les 21 Gemmenich  
LG 119 Tremplin Angleurois 1
LG 122 Péron d'Or Liège  
LG 125 La Savate Marchinoise  
LG 135 Les Hermallis Hermalle s/Huy 6
LG 136 Amis du Tumulus Waremme 12
LG 137 Les Marcheurs du Geer  
LG 138 Les Corsaires de Sart-lez-Spa  
LG 139 Marcheurs de Bellevaux  
LG 142 Stavelot Marche Club  
LG 144 Les Roteus Beyne-Heusay 1
LG 148 Les Spiroux Trois-Pont  
LG 149 Petits Pas Fumalois  
LG 157 Les Claps Sabots Pousset 10
LG 158 Les Globe-Trotters Flémalle 1
LG 160 Les Longs Piets Antheitois 1
LG 163 Les Lursons de La Reid 1
LG 167 Les Castors de Berneau 6
LG 170 Amicale Cyclo de Manhaihant  
LG 172 Les Djoyeux d'a Tultay  
LG 173 Les Légendes de Florzé  
LG 174 Henri Fontaine Grand-Hallet 1
LG 176 Mortier c'est l'Pied 6
LG 178 Club Marcheurs Jalhay 2
LG 179 Coude à Coude Neupré  
LG 181 March. de la Magne Soumagne  
LG 182 Chateau Vert de Huy  
LG 183 Club de Marche "Al Vile Cense de Berneau"  
LG 184 Rallye "N" Co Event  
LG 185    
LG 186    
     
  Totaal Luik 116
F.F.B.M.P.  Luxemburg  
LUX 007 Les Baladins de Wardin  
LUX 008 Les Routheux Izel  
LUX 010 Les Djoyeux Gouvions Gouvy  
LUX 012 Arel's Club Arlon  
LUX 015 Les Hirondelles Longvilly  
LUX 016 Haute-Sûre Martelange  
LUX 027 Masblette Masbourg  
LUX 030 Objectif 10.000 Les Fossés  
LUX 031 Marcheurs de Turpagne  
LUX 032 La Fourmi  
LUX 033 La Godasse Gaumaise  
LUX 034 Marcheurs de la Famenne  
LUX 036 Marcheurs de la Zolette  
LUX 037 March. Vallées Ourthe et Laval  
LUX 040 Les Bourlingueurs du Sud  
LUX 041 Les Sabots de Godefroy  
LUX 042 Les Bottines Borquines  
LUX 043 Les Galops du Val d'Attert  
LUX 044    
LUX 045    
     
  Totaal Luxemburg 0
F.F.B.M.P.  Namen  
NA 001 Footing Club Fosses-la-Ville  
NA 006 Marcheurs de Floreffe  
NA 009 Wallonia Namur  
NA 012 Les Panards Winennois  
NA 015 Les Spartiates de Gembloux  
NA 016 Batteurs de Cuir Dinant  
NA 017 Les Sangliers du Samson  
NA 018 Marcheurs l'Amitié Landenne  
NA 026 Culs de Jatte du Mauge Hamois  
NA 028 Les Bergeots Florennes  
NA 029 Les Spitants de Namur  
NA 030 1000 Pattes Philippeville  
NA 031 Les Hull'ottes Profondeville  
NA 034 Marcheurs du Samouraï  
NA 035 Kangourous de Falisolle  
NA 036 Spirous Jemeppe s/Sambre  
NA 040 Les Castors Vedrin  
NA 044 Les Fougnans Ciney  
NA 046 Les Pimpons de Gembloux  
NA 049 Les Piverts de Courrière 2
NA 051 Les Godasses de Fraire  
NA 052 Les Djâles d'Anhée  
NA 053 Les Crayas du Thiry  
NA 054 Hautes-Roches Dourbes  
NA 056 La Caracole Andennaise  
NA 059 Randonneurs Haute-Meuse  
NA 060 Le Joyeux Marcheur Flawinne  
NA 061 Marcheurs du Jean-Felix Mornimont  
NA 062 Marcheurs de la Vallée de l'Eau Noire  
NA 063    
NA 064    
     
  Totaal Namen 2
     
  TOTAAL F.F.B.M.P. 123
     
  V.G.D.S.  
VGDS 001 Wanderclub Amel  
VGDS 002 Camp Elsenborn Lager  
VGDS 003 Wanderclub Bütgenbach  
VGDS 007 Micky Maüse Hauset  
VGDS 008 Hünningen/Büllingen  
VGDS 010 Marschfreunde Kelmis  
VGDS 012 Charlys Wanderclub Montenau  
VGDS 013 Wanderfreunde Mürringen  
VGDS 014 Tapp-Tapp Rodt  
VGDS 017 Wanderfalken Weywertz 2
VGDS 018    
VGDS 019    
     
  TOTAAL V.G.D.S. 2